Logo del Dipartimento

Logo UniGe

Telefoni mobili di servizio
Arato Elisabetta3467439478
Barbucci Antonio3292104511
Berardi Riccardo3487985457
Blondeaux Paolo3484916637
Bosio Barbara3408844029
Brencich Antonio3487985194
Busca Guido3292104505
Carassale Luigi3485720727
Cassini Giancarlo3401961085
Cerisola Giacomo3292104427
Colombini Marco3487357727
Converti Attilio3292104448
Costamagna Paola3292104460
Currò Fabio3292104517
De Maestri Sara3343007706
Del Borghi Adriana3292104472
Del Borghi Marco3204332538
Del Borghi Marco3292104469
Di Felice Renzo3292104436
Fabiano Bruno3292104553
Finocchio Elisabetta3292104526
Galiani Marco3467439356
Gallo Michela3204379478
Grillo Simona 3473508618
Laboratorio3485147035
Laboratorio3485147034
Lagomarsino Sergio3487985456
Lanza Luca3482360856
Lodi Alessandra3292104457
Massabò Roberta3487985453
Mazzino Andrea3204342416
Palazzi Emilio3292104502
Panizza Marco3292104556
Passalacqua Roberto3487985454
Perego Patrizia3292104499
Podestà Stefano3481500719
Ramis Gianguido3292104541
Repetto Maria Pia3471763758
Riotto Giuseppe3408526611
Rizzuto Enrico3356141260
Rovatti Mauro3292104466
Sburlati Roberta3666038561
Seminara Giovanni3473419210
Sguerso Domenico3204320011
Solari Giovanni3487985192
Solisio Carlo3292104454
Strazza Carlo 3467439328
Ugolini Pietro3204343452
DICCA - Dipartimento di Ingegneria Civile, Chimica e Ambientale
Via Montallegro, 1 - 16145 Genova
fax +39 010 353.25.46
Partita IVA 00754150100